Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

GENSB 2018

Group A

Ploeg Wa1213232630320903TOT
12(SUI) Mosnang564 kg0013331011
13(BEL) TTV Powerrangers 2583 kg1313330013
23(IRL) Eire Og 1550 kg011313009
26(NED) TTT Het Loggertje555 kg000001001
30(GER) TZFr. Dietenbach553 kg100133007
32(NED) Dutch Mix560 kg000010001
09(ENG) Club Acf 2589 kg0133333016
03(SUI) Waldkirch 1559 kg0333333321
1 Mosnang 12
Dutch Mix 32
Club Acf 2 09
TTT Het Loggertje 26
03 Waldkirch 1
30 TZFr. Dietenbach
23 Eire Og 1
13 TTV Powerrangers 2
2 TZFr. Dietenbach 30
Mosnang 12
Dutch Mix 32
Club Acf 2 09
03 Waldkirch 1
23 Eire Og 1
13 TTV Powerrangers 2
26 TTT Het Loggertje
3 Eire Og 1 23
TZFr. Dietenbach 30
Mosnang 12
Dutch Mix 32
03 Waldkirch 1
13 TTV Powerrangers 2
26 TTT Het Loggertje
09 Club Acf 2
4 TTV Powerrangers 2 13
Eire Og 1 23
TZFr. Dietenbach 30
Mosnang 12
03 Waldkirch 1
26 TTT Het Loggertje
09 Club Acf 2
32 Dutch Mix
5 TTT Het Loggertje 26
TTV Powerrangers 2 13
Eire Og 1 23
TZFr. Dietenbach 30
03 Waldkirch 1
09 Club Acf 2
32 Dutch Mix
12 Mosnang
6 Club Acf 2 09
TTT Het Loggertje 26
TTV Powerrangers 2 13
Eire Og 1 23
03 Waldkirch 1
32 Dutch Mix
12 Mosnang
30 TZFr. Dietenbach
7 Dutch Mix 32
Club Acf 2 09
TTT Het Loggertje 26
TTV Powerrangers 2 13
03 Waldkirch 1
12 Mosnang
30 TZFr. Dietenbach
23 Eire Og 1

(Voor)ronden

  1. Waldkirch 1 (21pt)
  2. Club Acf 2 (16pt)
  3. TTV Powerrangers 2 (13pt)
  4. Mosnang (11pt)
  5. Eire Og 1 (9pt)
  6. TZFr. Dietenbach (7pt)
  7. TTT Het Loggertje (1pt)
  8. Dutch Mix (1pt)

Group B

Ploeg Wa1114161928080102TOT
11(NED) T.T.V. Bekveld553 kg003003039
14(SUI) Ebersecken580 kg0333130316
16(SUI) Waldkirch 2553 kg000003003
19(SWE) Löftadalen DK581 kg0303330315
28(GER) TZC Wieden554 kg0313030313
08(ENG) Club Acf 1579 kg000000000
01(BEL) TTV Powerrangers 1557 kg0333333321
02(NED) Heure/Vorden553 kg000300306
1 T.T.V. Bekveld 11
Ebersecken 14
Waldkirch 2 16
Club Acf 1 08
28 TZC Wieden
19 Löftadalen DK
02 Heure/Vorden
01 TTV Powerrangers 1
2 Löftadalen DK 19
T.T.V. Bekveld 11
Ebersecken 14
Waldkirch 2 16
28 TZC Wieden
02 Heure/Vorden
01 TTV Powerrangers 1
08 Club Acf 1
3 Heure/Vorden 02
Löftadalen DK 19
T.T.V. Bekveld 11
Ebersecken 14
28 TZC Wieden
01 TTV Powerrangers 1
08 Club Acf 1
16 Waldkirch 2
4 TTV Powerrangers 1 01
Heure/Vorden 02
Löftadalen DK 19
T.T.V. Bekveld 11
28 TZC Wieden
08 Club Acf 1
16 Waldkirch 2
14 Ebersecken
5 Club Acf 1 08
TTV Powerrangers 1 01
Heure/Vorden 02
Löftadalen DK 19
28 TZC Wieden
16 Waldkirch 2
14 Ebersecken
11 T.T.V. Bekveld
6 Waldkirch 2 16
Club Acf 1 08
TTV Powerrangers 1 01
Heure/Vorden 02
28 TZC Wieden
14 Ebersecken
11 T.T.V. Bekveld
19 Löftadalen DK
7 Ebersecken 14
Waldkirch 2 16
Club Acf 1 08
TTV Powerrangers 1 01
28 TZC Wieden
11 T.T.V. Bekveld
19 Löftadalen DK
02 Heure/Vorden

(Voor)ronden

  1. TTV Powerrangers 1 (21pt)
  2. Ebersecken (16pt)
  3. Löftadalen DK (15pt)
  4. TZC Wieden (13pt)
  5. T.T.V. Bekveld (9pt)
  6. Heure/Vorden (6pt)
  7. Waldkirch 2 (3pt)
  8. Club Acf 1 (0pt)

Group C

Ploeg Wa1015171821270506TOT
10(NED) Okia589 kg100301004
15(SUI) Sins593 kg0313333319
17(SUI) SZC Engelberg557 kg0313333319
18(NED) TTV Eibergen575 kg000001001
21(NED) TTV Vriezenveen572 kg2300331313
27(GER) Philippinenburg/thal560 kg010010103
05(BEL) TTV Mertensmannen554 kg030031119
06(WAL) Trecastle593 kg0300303110
1 TTV Mertensmannen 05
TTV Eibergen 18
TTV Vriezenveen 21
Okia 10
06 Trecastle
15 Sins
27 Philippinenburg/thal
17 SZC Engelberg
2 Sins 15
TTV Mertensmannen 05
TTV Eibergen 18
TTV Vriezenveen 21
06 Trecastle
27 Philippinenburg/thal
17 SZC Engelberg
10 Okia
3 Philippinenburg/thal 27
Sins 15
TTV Mertensmannen 05
TTV Eibergen 18
06 Trecastle
17 SZC Engelberg
10 Okia
21 TTV Vriezenveen
4 SZC Engelberg 17
Philippinenburg/thal 27
Sins 15
TTV Mertensmannen 05
06 Trecastle
10 Okia
21 TTV Vriezenveen
18 TTV Eibergen
5 Okia 10
SZC Engelberg 17
Philippinenburg/thal 27
Sins 15
06 Trecastle
21 TTV Vriezenveen
18 TTV Eibergen
05 TTV Mertensmannen
6 TTV Vriezenveen 21
Okia 10
SZC Engelberg 17
Philippinenburg/thal 27
06 Trecastle
18 TTV Eibergen
05 TTV Mertensmannen
15 Sins
7 TTV Eibergen 18
TTV Vriezenveen 21
Okia 10
SZC Engelberg 17
06 Trecastle
05 TTV Mertensmannen
15 Sins
27 Philippinenburg/thal

(Voor)ronden

  1. SZC Engelberg (19pt)
  2. Sins (19pt)
  3. TTV Vriezenveen (13pt)
  4. Trecastle (10pt)
  5. TTV Mertensmannen (9pt)
  6. Okia (4pt)
  7. Philippinenburg/thal (3pt)
  8. TTV Eibergen (1pt)

Group D

Ploeg Wa20222529310704TOT
20(NED) TTV Oele550 kg033330315
22(NED) MSHcombi569 kg003330312
25(BEL) Ttv Elektrotrekkers547 kg00013015
29(GER) TSV Buch570 kg10013004
31(MIX) mix Wales/Germ558 kg00000000
07(SUI) Stans-Oberdorf557 kg033333318
04(BEL) T.T.V. De Galliërs533 kg10013307
1 Stans-Oberdorf 07
mix Wales/Germ 31
TTV Oele 20
04 T.T.V. De Galliërs
29 TSV Buch
25 Ttv Elektrotrekkers
2 MSHcombi 22
Stans-Oberdorf 07
mix Wales/Germ 31
29 TSV Buch
25 Ttv Elektrotrekkers
20 TTV Oele
3 T.T.V. De Galliërs 04
MSHcombi 22
Stans-Oberdorf 07
25 Ttv Elektrotrekkers
20 TTV Oele
31 mix Wales/Germ
4 TSV Buch 29
T.T.V. De Galliërs 04
MSHcombi 22
20 TTV Oele
31 mix Wales/Germ
07 Stans-Oberdorf
5 Ttv Elektrotrekkers 25
TSV Buch 29
T.T.V. De Galliërs 04
31 mix Wales/Germ
07 Stans-Oberdorf
22 MSHcombi
6 TTV Oele 20
Ttv Elektrotrekkers 25
TSV Buch 29
07 Stans-Oberdorf
22 MSHcombi
04 T.T.V. De Galliërs
7 mix Wales/Germ 31
TTV Oele 20
Ttv Elektrotrekkers 25
22 MSHcombi
04 T.T.V. De Galliërs
29 TSV Buch

(Voor)ronden

  1. Stans-Oberdorf (18pt)
  2. TTV Oele (15pt)
  3. MSHcombi (12pt)
  4. T.T.V. De Galliërs (7pt)
  5. Ttv Elektrotrekkers (5pt)
  6. TSV Buch (4pt)
  7. mix Wales/Germ (0pt)

Finals

EF Waldkirch 1
TZC Wieden
EF Sins
MSHcombi
EF TTV Oele
TTV Vriezenveen
EF TTV Powerrangers 1
Mosnang
EF Club Acf 2
Löftadalen DK
EF SZC Engelberg
T.T.V. De Galliërs
EF Stans-Oberdorf
Trecastle
EF Ebersecken
TTV Powerrangers 2
QF TZC Wieden
Sins
QF TTV Powerrangers 1
TTV Vriezenveen
QF Löftadalen DK
SZC Engelberg
QF Ebersecken
Stans-Oberdorf
HF Sins
TTV Powerrangers 1
HF Stans-Oberdorf
SZC Engelberg
BF Sins
SZC Engelberg
Fin Stans-Oberdorf
TTV Powerrangers 1