Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

GENSB 2022

Group A

Ploeg Wa1113182123030607TOT
11(BEL) Mertensmannen550 kg0333333018
13(GER) TSV Buch574 kg101000001
18(NED) TTV Bekveld558 kg201330007
21(SWE) Löftadalen DK557 kg203010004
23(SUI) Appenzell/Waldkirch550 kg003010004
03(NED) TTV Vriezenveen551 kg0033330012
06(SUI) Stans Oberdorf 2565 kg0033333015
07(SUI) Ebersecken 1558 kg0333333321
1 Löftadalen DK 21
TTV Bekveld 18
TTV Vriezenveen 03
TSV Buch 13
07 Ebersecken 1
11 Mertensmannen
06 Stans Oberdorf 2
23 Appenzell/Waldkirch
2 Mertensmannen 11
Löftadalen DK 21
TTV Bekveld 18
TSV Buch 13
07 Ebersecken 1
06 Stans Oberdorf 2
23 Appenzell/Waldkirch
03 TTV Vriezenveen
3 Stans Oberdorf 2 06
Mertensmannen 11
Löftadalen DK 21
TTV Vriezenveen 03
07 Ebersecken 1
23 Appenzell/Waldkirch
13 TSV Buch
18 TTV Bekveld
4 Appenzell/Waldkirch 23
Stans Oberdorf 2 06
Mertensmannen 11
TTV Bekveld 18
07 Ebersecken 1
13 TSV Buch
03 TTV Vriezenveen
21 Löftadalen DK
5 Ebersecken 1 07
TTV Vriezenveen 03
Stans Oberdorf 2 06
Mertensmannen 11
13 TSV Buch
23 Appenzell/Waldkirch
18 TTV Bekveld
21 Löftadalen DK
6 TTV Vriezenveen 03
TSV Buch 13
Löftadalen DK 21
Stans Oberdorf 2 06
07 Ebersecken 1
18 TTV Bekveld
23 Appenzell/Waldkirch
11 Mertensmannen
7 TTV Bekveld 18
Löftadalen DK 21
Mertensmannen 11
Stans Oberdorf 2 06
07 Ebersecken 1
03 TTV Vriezenveen
13 TSV Buch
23 Appenzell/Waldkirch

(Voor)ronden

  1. Ebersecken 1 (21pt)
  2. Mertensmannen (18pt)
  3. Stans Oberdorf 2 (15pt)
  4. TTV Vriezenveen (12pt)
  5. TTV Bekveld (7pt)
  6. Appenzell/Waldkirch (4pt)
  7. Löftadalen DK (4pt)
  8. TSV Buch (1pt)

Group B

Ploeg Wa1014171920090405TOT
10(NED) TTV streefkerk544 kg0303303012
14(GER) Baden-Wuerttemberg545 kg000000000
17(IRL) Eire Og - Ireland545 kg0333133016
19(BEL) TTV Powerrangers 2562 kg003000104
20(SUI) Sins595 kg0031303010
09(SUI) Engelberg565 kg0330333015
04(MIX) MIX600 kg003010004
05(SUI) Stans Oberdorf 1566 kg0333333321
1 Sins 20
TTV Powerrangers 2 19
Eire Og - Ireland 17
Stans Oberdorf 1 05
10 TTV streefkerk
09 Engelberg
04 MIX
14 Baden-Wuerttemberg
2 TTV Powerrangers 2 19
Eire Og - Ireland 17
Baden-Wuerttemberg 14
MIX 04
20 Sins
10 TTV streefkerk
09 Engelberg
05 Stans Oberdorf 1
3 Eire Og - Ireland 17
TTV Powerrangers 2 19
TTV streefkerk 10
MIX 04
20 Sins
14 Baden-Wuerttemberg
05 Stans Oberdorf 1
09 Engelberg
4 Baden-Wuerttemberg 14
Stans Oberdorf 1 05
TTV Powerrangers 2 19
TTV streefkerk 10
20 Sins
17 Eire Og - Ireland
04 MIX
09 Engelberg
5 Stans Oberdorf 1 05
MIX 04
Engelberg 09
TTV streefkerk 10
20 Sins
14 Baden-Wuerttemberg
17 Eire Og - Ireland
19 TTV Powerrangers 2
6 Sins 20
Stans Oberdorf 1 05
TTV streefkerk 10
TTV Powerrangers 2 19
04 MIX
09 Engelberg
14 Baden-Wuerttemberg
17 Eire Og - Ireland
7 Engelberg 09
TTV streefkerk 10
TTV Powerrangers 2 19
Baden-Wuerttemberg 14
20 Sins
04 MIX
05 Stans Oberdorf 1
17 Eire Og - Ireland

(Voor)ronden

  1. Stans Oberdorf 1 (21pt)
  2. Eire Og - Ireland (16pt)
  3. Engelberg (15pt)
  4. TTV streefkerk (12pt)
  5. Sins (10pt)
  6. TTV Powerrangers 2 (4pt)
  7. MIX (4pt)
  8. Baden-Wuerttemberg (0pt)

Group C

Ploeg Wa1215162224010802TOT
12(GER) TZFr. Dietenbach551 kg4003313313
15(NED) Okia560 kg3313333319
16(SUI) Mosnang592 kg3313333319
22(SUI) Luthern580 kg000000134
24(NED) Veenseboys/loggertje552 kg000030036
01(BEL) TTV Powerrangers 1575 kg3100333313
08(SUI) Ebersecken 2576 kg500013037
02(BEL) Berketrekkers587 kg000000000
1 TTV Powerrangers 1 01
Veenseboys/loggertje 24
Okia 15
Ebersecken 2 08
22 Luthern
16 Mosnang
12 TZFr. Dietenbach
02 Berketrekkers
2 Mosnang 16
TTV Powerrangers 1 01
Veenseboys/loggertje 24
Ebersecken 2 08
22 Luthern
12 TZFr. Dietenbach
02 Berketrekkers
15 Okia
3 TZFr. Dietenbach 12
Berketrekkers 02
Ebersecken 2 08
Okia 15
22 Luthern
16 Mosnang
01 TTV Powerrangers 1
24 Veenseboys/loggertje
4 Berketrekkers 02
TZFr. Dietenbach 12
Mosnang 16
TTV Powerrangers 1 01
22 Luthern
08 Ebersecken 2
15 Okia
24 Veenseboys/loggertje
5 Ebersecken 2 08
Okia 15
Veenseboys/loggertje 24
TTV Powerrangers 1 01
22 Luthern
02 Berketrekkers
12 TZFr. Dietenbach
16 Mosnang
6 Luthern 22
Ebersecken 2 08
TTV Powerrangers 1 01
Mosnang 16
15 Okia
24 Veenseboys/loggertje
02 Berketrekkers
12 TZFr. Dietenbach
7 Veenseboys/loggertje 24
TTV Powerrangers 1 01
Mosnang 16
TZFr. Dietenbach 12
22 Luthern
15 Okia
08 Ebersecken 2
02 Berketrekkers

(Voor)ronden

  1. Okia (19pt)
  2. Mosnang (19pt)
  3. TTV Powerrangers 1 (13pt)
  4. TZFr. Dietenbach (13pt)
  5. Ebersecken 2 (7pt)
  6. Veenseboys/loggertje (6pt)
  7. Luthern (4pt)
  8. Berketrekkers (0pt)

Finals

Kwart Finale Ebersecken 1
Engelberg
Kwart Finale Mosnang
Eire Og - Ireland
Kwart Finale Stans Oberdorf 1
Stans Oberdorf 2
Kwart Finale Okia
Mertensmannen
Halve Finale Ebersecken 1
Mosnang
Halve Finale Okia
Stans Oberdorf 1
Brons Finale Mosnang
Okia
Finale Stans Oberdorf 1
Ebersecken 1
Mertensmannen TSV Buch TTV Bekveld Löftadalen DK Appenzell/Waldkirch TTV Vriezenveen Stans Oberdorf 2 Ebersecken 1 TTV streefkerk Baden-Wuerttemberg Eire Og - Ireland TTV Powerrangers 2 Sins Engelberg MIX Stans Oberdorf 1 TZFr. Dietenbach Okia Mosnang Luthern Veenseboys/loggertje TTV Powerrangers 1 Ebersecken 2 Berketrekkers