Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

Competitie Mertensmannen

Competitie Mertensmannen ~ GENSB

Ploeg WaABCDEFTOT
A28 Grasgrieten D560 kg0110002
B03 Fam. Janssens G560 kg0130004
C41 Mertensmannen G560 kg0100001
D14 Jagersrust G576 kg0333009
E09 Boerekes G560 kg03333315
F08 powerrangers G560 kg03333012
1 328 Grasgrieten D A
503 Fam. Janssens G B
541 Mertensmannen G C
F 508 powerrangers G
E 509 Boerekes G
D 514 Jagersrust G
2 509 Boerekes G E
328 Grasgrieten D A
503 Fam. Janssens G B
F 508 powerrangers G
D 514 Jagersrust G
C 541 Mertensmannen G
3 514 Jagersrust G D
509 Boerekes G E
328 Grasgrieten D A
F 508 powerrangers G
C 541 Mertensmannen G
B 503 Fam. Janssens G
4 541 Mertensmannen G C
514 Jagersrust G D
509 Boerekes G E
F 508 powerrangers G
B 503 Fam. Janssens G
A 328 Grasgrieten D
5 503 Fam. Janssens G B
541 Mertensmannen G C
514 Jagersrust G D
F 508 powerrangers G
A 328 Grasgrieten D
E 509 Boerekes G

Qualifications

  1. 509 Boerekes G (15pt)
  2. 508 powerrangers G (12pt)
  3. 514 Jagersrust G (9pt)
  4. 503 Fam. Janssens G (4pt)
  5. 328 Grasgrieten D (2pt)
  6. 541 Mertensmannen G (1pt)

Competitie Mertensmannen ~ Namiddag

Ploeg WaABCDEFGHTOT
A19 powerrangers C729 kg1301003310
B12 Mertensmannen H655 kg100000314
C35 Jagersrust C755 kg0331103314
D32 Fam. Janssens H680 kg1131303314
E30 Heidevinken C730 kg0331003313
F05 Fam. Janssens C800 kg1333333321
G13 TTV Mertensmannen768 kg000000000
H07 Vandakker C666 kg001000034
1 219 powerrangers C A
812 Mertensmannen H B
235 Jagersrust C C
832 Fam. Janssens H D
H 207 Vandakker C
G 213 TTV Mertensmannen
F 205 Fam. Janssens C
E 230 Heidevinken C
2 213 TTV Mertensmannen G
219 powerrangers C A
812 Mertensmannen H B
235 Jagersrust C C
H 207 Vandakker C
F 205 Fam. Janssens C
E 230 Heidevinken C
D 832 Fam. Janssens H
3 205 Fam. Janssens C F
213 TTV Mertensmannen G
219 powerrangers C A
812 Mertensmannen H B
H 207 Vandakker C
E 230 Heidevinken C
D 832 Fam. Janssens H
C 235 Jagersrust C
4 230 Heidevinken C E
205 Fam. Janssens C F
213 TTV Mertensmannen G
219 powerrangers C A
H 207 Vandakker C
D 832 Fam. Janssens H
C 235 Jagersrust C
B 812 Mertensmannen H
5 832 Fam. Janssens H D
230 Heidevinken C E
205 Fam. Janssens C F
213 TTV Mertensmannen G
H 207 Vandakker C
C 235 Jagersrust C
B 812 Mertensmannen H
A 219 powerrangers C
6 235 Jagersrust C C
832 Fam. Janssens H D
230 Heidevinken C E
205 Fam. Janssens C F
H 207 Vandakker C
B 812 Mertensmannen H
A 219 powerrangers C
G 213 TTV Mertensmannen
7 812 Mertensmannen H B
235 Jagersrust C C
832 Fam. Janssens H D
230 Heidevinken C E
H 207 Vandakker C
A 219 powerrangers C
G 213 TTV Mertensmannen
F 205 Fam. Janssens C

Qualifications

  1. 205 Fam. Janssens C (21pt)
  2. 235 Jagersrust C (14pt)
  3. 832 Fam. Janssens H (14pt)
  4. 230 Heidevinken C (13pt)
  5. 219 powerrangers C (10pt)
  6. 207 Vandakker C (4pt)
  7. 812 Mertensmannen H (4pt)
  8. 213 TTV Mertensmannen (0pt)

Competitie Mertensmannen ~ Recreanten

Ploeg WaABCDEFTOT
ATractorvrienden 648103033312
BDe Japen 64820000011
CElectrotrekkers 647803333315
DBurgemeester S 64840030339
EErbizzem 64830030014
FKLJ Meerle 64800010012
1 Tractorvrienden 6481 A
De Japen 6482 B
Electrotrekkers 6478 C
F KLJ Meerle 6480
E Erbizzem 6483
D Burgemeester S 6484
2 Erbizzem 6483 E
Tractorvrienden 6481 A
De Japen 6482 B
F KLJ Meerle 6480
D Burgemeester S 6484
C Electrotrekkers 6478
3 Burgemeester S 6484 D
Erbizzem 6483 E
Tractorvrienden 6481 A
F KLJ Meerle 6480
C Electrotrekkers 6478
B De Japen 6482
4 Electrotrekkers 6478 C
Burgemeester S 6484 D
Erbizzem 6483 E
F KLJ Meerle 6480
B De Japen 6482
A Tractorvrienden 6481
5 De Japen 6482 B
Electrotrekkers 6478 C
Burgemeester S 6484 D
F KLJ Meerle 6480
A Tractorvrienden 6481
E Erbizzem 6483

Qualifications

  1. Electrotrekkers 6478 (15pt)
  2. Tractorvrienden 6481 (12pt)
  3. Burgemeester S 6484 (9pt)
  4. Erbizzem 6483 (4pt)
  5. KLJ Meerle 6480 (2pt)
  6. De Japen 6482 (1pt)