Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

TTWHG

TTWHG ~ - 16 (90 jaar samen)

Ploeg WaABCDETOT
AKajotters Hooglede030137
BStoere Jenos000336
CChiro Tiptiens0333312
DJenos Pluimpjes010034
EDe joenge Gjeetn000000
1 Kajotters Hooglede A
Chiro Tiptiens C
B Stoere Jenos
D Jenos Pluimpjes
2 De joenge Gjeetn E
Stoere Jenos B
A Kajotters Hooglede
C Chiro Tiptiens
3 Jenos Pluimpjes D
Kajotters Hooglede A
E De joenge Gjeetn
C Chiro Tiptiens
4 De joenge Gjeetn E
Jenos Pluimpjes D
B Stoere Jenos
A Kajotters Hooglede
5 Chiro Tiptiens C
Stoere Jenos B
E De joenge Gjeetn
D Jenos Pluimpjes

Qualifications

  1. Chiro Tiptiens (12pt)
  2. Kajotters Hooglede (7pt)
  3. Stoere Jenos (6pt)
  4. Jenos Pluimpjes (4pt)
  5. De joenge Gjeetn (0pt)

TTWHG ~ Finals

Halve Finale Straffe Jenos
Jenos Ladies
Halve Finale KLJ Gits
Jenos Papa's
Brons Finale Jenos Ladies
KLJ Gits
Finale Jenos Papa's
Straffe Jenos

TTWHG ~ 16 (A)

Ploeg WaABCDEFTOT
ADe Vlinder0000314
BStraffe Jenos03333315
CKLJ Gits03033312
DJenos Mix0300306
EDe oede Gjeetn0000000
FZoeber0100337
1 De Vlinder A
Straffe Jenos B
KLJ Gits C
F Zoeber
E De oede Gjeetn
D Jenos Mix
2 De oede Gjeetn E
De Vlinder A
Straffe Jenos B
F Zoeber
D Jenos Mix
C KLJ Gits
3 Jenos Mix D
De oede Gjeetn E
De Vlinder A
F Zoeber
C KLJ Gits
B Straffe Jenos
4 KLJ Gits C
Jenos Mix D
De oede Gjeetn E
F Zoeber
B Straffe Jenos
A De Vlinder
5 Straffe Jenos B
KLJ Gits C
Jenos Mix D
F Zoeber
A De Vlinder
E De oede Gjeetn

Qualifications

  1. Straffe Jenos (15pt)
  2. KLJ Gits (12pt)
  3. Zoeber (7pt)
  4. Jenos Mix (6pt)
  5. De Vlinder (4pt)
  6. De oede Gjeetn (0pt)

TTWHG ~ Finals

Halve Finale Straffe Jenos
Jenos Ladies
Halve Finale KLJ Gits
Jenos Papa's
Brons Finale Jenos Ladies
KLJ Gits
Finale Jenos Papa's
Straffe Jenos

TTWHG ~ 16 (B)

Ploeg WaABCDETOT
AKLJ Hooglede000303
B't JOC trekt WOK030306
CJenos Papa's0333110
DAspis000000
EJenos Ladies0331310
1 KLJ Hooglede A
Jenos Papa's C
B 't JOC trekt WOK
D Aspis
2 Jenos Ladies E
't JOC trekt WOK B
A KLJ Hooglede
C Jenos Papa's
3 Aspis D
KLJ Hooglede A
E Jenos Ladies
C Jenos Papa's
4 Jenos Ladies E
Aspis D
B 't JOC trekt WOK
A KLJ Hooglede
5 Jenos Papa's C
't JOC trekt WOK B
E Jenos Ladies
D Aspis

Qualifications

  1. Jenos Papa's (10pt)
  2. Jenos Ladies (10pt)
  3. 't JOC trekt WOK (6pt)
  4. KLJ Hooglede (3pt)
  5. Aspis (0pt)

TTWHG ~ Finals

Halve Finale Straffe Jenos
Jenos Ladies
Halve Finale KLJ Gits
Jenos Papa's
Brons Finale Jenos Ladies
KLJ Gits
Finale Jenos Papa's
Straffe Jenos

TTWHG ~ Finals

Halve Finale Straffe Jenos
Jenos Ladies
Halve Finale KLJ Gits
Jenos Papa's
Brons Finale Jenos Ladies
KLJ Gits
Finale Jenos Papa's
Straffe Jenos