Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

International Tournament 50 Years SINS 1

M680a

Ploeg Wa1115161826270304TOT
11(ITA) T.A.F. Citta di musile651 kg200000303
15(GER) Goldscheuer647 kg3330103010
16(NED) TTV Eibergen654 kg030300309
18(NED) TTV Okia631 kg0330103010
26(SUI) Sins658 kg1313103112
27(SUI) Stans-Oberdorf645 kg0333333321
03(SWE) Södra Lejon DK666 kg100000000
04(BEL) Mertensmannen665 kg0333310316
1 Mertensmannen 04
TTV Okia 18
T.A.F. Citta di musile 11
Södra Lejon DK 03
27 Stans-Oberdorf
26 Sins
16 TTV Eibergen
15 Goldscheuer
2 Mertensmannen 04
Stans-Oberdorf 27
Goldscheuer 15
Södra Lejon DK 03
18 TTV Okia
16 TTV Eibergen
26 Sins
11 T.A.F. Citta di musile
3 Mertensmannen 04
TTV Okia 18
Stans-Oberdorf 27
T.A.F. Citta di musile 11
16 TTV Eibergen
15 Goldscheuer
03 Södra Lejon DK
26 Sins
4 Mertensmannen 04
Södra Lejon DK 03
TTV Okia 18
Stans-Oberdorf 27
15 Goldscheuer
16 TTV Eibergen
11 T.A.F. Citta di musile
26 Sins
5 Mertensmannen 04
Goldscheuer 15
Sins 26
Stans-Oberdorf 27
03 Södra Lejon DK
11 T.A.F. Citta di musile
16 TTV Eibergen
18 TTV Okia
6 Mertensmannen 04
Sins 26
Goldscheuer 15
TTV Okia 18
11 T.A.F. Citta di musile
03 Södra Lejon DK
27 Stans-Oberdorf
16 TTV Eibergen
7 Mertensmannen 04
Stans-Oberdorf 27
TTV Okia 18
Goldscheuer 15
26 Sins
11 T.A.F. Citta di musile
03 Södra Lejon DK
16 TTV Eibergen

(Voor)ronden

  1. Stans-Oberdorf (21pt)
  2. Mertensmannen (16pt)
  3. Sins (12pt)
  4. TTV Okia (10pt)
  5. Goldscheuer (10pt)
  6. TTV Eibergen (9pt)
  7. T.A.F. Citta di musile (3pt)
  8. Södra Lejon DK (0pt)

M680b

Ploeg Wa121721242501050709TOT
12(GER) Tauziehfreunde Böllen653 kg03103333319
17(NED) TOWC Schijf660 kg0000000011
21(NED) TTV Heure657 kg31303333319
24(SUI) Engelberg661 kg03333333324
25(SUI) Luthern614 kg00300330312
01(SWE) Brunnsbergs IF638 kg4030001138
05(BEL) TTV Vandakker677 kg1030001004
07(LAT) VVK Ozoli659 kg60300313313
09(ITA) T.A.F. Vazzola665 kg1010000304
1 Luthern 25
VVK Ozoli 07
TOWC Schijf 17
TTV Vandakker 05
09 T.A.F. Vazzola
01 Brunnsbergs IF
21 TTV Heure
12 Tauziehfreunde Böllen
2 VVK Ozoli 07
Luthern 25
Brunnsbergs IF 01
TTV Vandakker 05
24 Engelberg
21 TTV Heure
12 Tauziehfreunde Böllen
17 TOWC Schijf
3 TTV Heure 21
Tauziehfreunde Böllen 12
Luthern 25
Brunnsbergs IF 01
09 T.A.F. Vazzola
24 Engelberg
05 TTV Vandakker
17 TOWC Schijf
4 Tauziehfreunde Böllen 12
TTV Vandakker 05
Engelberg 24
Brunnsbergs IF 01
07 VVK Ozoli
09 T.A.F. Vazzola
17 TOWC Schijf
25 Luthern
5 TTV Vandakker 05
VVK Ozoli 07
Brunnsbergs IF 01
Engelberg 24
21 TTV Heure
17 TOWC Schijf
09 T.A.F. Vazzola
25 Luthern
6 Tauziehfreunde Böllen 12
TTV Heure 21
Luthern 25
T.A.F. Vazzola 09
17 TOWC Schijf
01 Brunnsbergs IF
07 VVK Ozoli
24 Engelberg
7 Brunnsbergs IF 01
Luthern 25
Engelberg 24
VVK Ozoli 07
05 TTV Vandakker
12 Tauziehfreunde Böllen
21 TTV Heure
09 T.A.F. Vazzola
8 Luthern 25
Engelberg 24
T.A.F. Vazzola 09
TTV Heure 21
17 TOWC Schijf
05 TTV Vandakker
12 Tauziehfreunde Böllen
07 VVK Ozoli
9 Engelberg 24
T.A.F. Vazzola 09
VVK Ozoli 07
TTV Heure 21
01 Brunnsbergs IF
17 TOWC Schijf
05 TTV Vandakker
12 Tauziehfreunde Böllen

(Voor)ronden

  1. Engelberg (24pt)
  2. Tauziehfreunde Böllen (19pt)
  3. TTV Heure (19pt)
  4. VVK Ozoli (13pt)
  5. Luthern (12pt)
  6. Brunnsbergs IF (8pt)
  7. T.A.F. Vazzola (4pt)
  8. TTV Vandakker (4pt)
  9. TOWC Schijf (1pt)

M680c

Ploeg Wa101314192022230206TOT
10(ITA) Tear Force671 kg73331103317
13(GER) Tauziehclub Kaiserberg662 kg7000000000
14(GER) TZF Dietenbach679 kg7030110016
19(NED) TTV Valleitrekkers657 kg70330303315
20(NED) TTV Bison671 kg91313000311
22(IRL) G B tow Club650 kg6131030019
23(SUI) Ebersecken638 kg23333333324
02(SWE) Löftadalen DK674 kg20330330315
06(LAT) Velkonis672 kg12031001005
1 TTV Bison 20
Velkonis 06
Tear Force 10
TTV Valleitrekkers 19
23 Ebersecken
14 TZF Dietenbach
13 Tauziehclub Kaiserberg
22 G B tow Club
2 TZF Dietenbach 14
Tear Force 10
Velkonis 06
Tauziehclub Kaiserberg 13
02 Löftadalen DK
20 TTV Bison
22 G B tow Club
19 TTV Valleitrekkers
3 Ebersecken 23
Löftadalen DK 02
TTV Valleitrekkers 19
Tauziehclub Kaiserberg 13
10 Tear Force
22 G B tow Club
20 TTV Bison
06 Velkonis
4 G B tow Club 22
Ebersecken 23
Löftadalen DK 02
Velkonis 06
14 TZF Dietenbach
19 TTV Valleitrekkers
13 Tauziehclub Kaiserberg
20 TTV Bison
5 Tear Force 10
TZF Dietenbach 14
Ebersecken 23
Löftadalen DK 02
19 TTV Valleitrekkers
13 Tauziehclub Kaiserberg
06 Velkonis
20 TTV Bison
6 G B tow Club 22
Velkonis 06
TTV Bison 20
Ebersecken 23
13 Tauziehclub Kaiserberg
10 Tear Force
14 TZF Dietenbach
02 Löftadalen DK
7 TTV Valleitrekkers 19
G B tow Club 22
Tear Force 10
TZF Dietenbach 14
06 Velkonis
20 TTV Bison
02 Löftadalen DK
23 Ebersecken
8 TTV Bison 20
Löftadalen DK 02
G B tow Club 22
Tear Force 10
13 Tauziehclub Kaiserberg
19 TTV Valleitrekkers
23 Ebersecken
14 TZF Dietenbach
9 Löftadalen DK 02
Ebersecken 23
TTV Valleitrekkers 19
Tear Force 10
06 Velkonis
13 Tauziehclub Kaiserberg
14 TZF Dietenbach
22 G B tow Club

(Voor)ronden

  1. Ebersecken (24pt)
  2. Tear Force (17pt)
  3. TTV Valleitrekkers (15pt)
  4. Löftadalen DK (15pt)
  5. TTV Bison (11pt)
  6. G B tow Club (9pt)
  7. TZF Dietenbach (6pt)
  8. Velkonis (5pt)
  9. Tauziehclub Kaiserberg (0pt)

W540

Ploeg Wa1011120305090408010706TOT
10(SUI) Stans-Oberdorf529 kg2333013103320
11(SWE) Södra Lejon DK2485 kg100000000000
12(LAT) VVK Ozoli513 kg403300100007
03(SWE) Södra Lejon DK522 kg003000000003
05(NED) TTV Eibergen526 kg0333333303327
09(SUI) Sins513 kg0133300303319
04(GER) Tauziehclub Kaiserberg528 kg2031303003316
08(SUI) Gonten518 kg4133300301014
01(SWE) Brunnsbergs IF527 kg0333333333330
07(USA) Power Train525 kg0033300010010
06(NED) TTV Heure512 kg6033300030315
1 Stans-Oberdorf 10
TTV Eibergen 05
Södra Lejon DK2 11
Sins 09
Gonten 08
06 TTV Heure
12 VVK Ozoli
07 Power Train
01 Brunnsbergs IF
04 Tauziehclub Kaiserberg
2 Södra Lejon DK 03
Stans-Oberdorf 10
Brunnsbergs IF 01
Södra Lejon DK2 11
Tauziehclub Kaiserberg 04
12 VVK Ozoli
07 Power Train
05 TTV Eibergen
08 Gonten
09 Sins
3 Power Train 07
Södra Lejon DK 03
Stans-Oberdorf 10
TTV Eibergen 05
Sins 09
06 TTV Heure
01 Brunnsbergs IF
08 Gonten
04 Tauziehclub Kaiserberg
11 Södra Lejon DK2
4 Brunnsbergs IF 01
Gonten 08
Södra Lejon DK 03
Sins 09
TTV Eibergen 05
12 VVK Ozoli
06 TTV Heure
04 Tauziehclub Kaiserberg
10 Stans-Oberdorf
11 Södra Lejon DK2
5 Power Train 07
VVK Ozoli 12
Sins 09
Södra Lejon DK2 11
Stans-Oberdorf 10
08 Gonten
04 Tauziehclub Kaiserberg
06 TTV Heure
03 Södra Lejon DK
05 TTV Eibergen
6 Tauziehclub Kaiserberg 04
Power Train 07
Södra Lejon DK2 11
TTV Eibergen 05
Södra Lejon DK 03
01 Brunnsbergs IF
09 Sins
12 VVK Ozoli
06 TTV Heure
10 Stans-Oberdorf
7 Sins 09
Brunnsbergs IF 01
Power Train 07
Stans-Oberdorf 10
Södra Lejon DK 03
08 Gonten
11 Södra Lejon DK2
05 TTV Eibergen
12 VVK Ozoli
06 TTV Heure
8 Tauziehclub Kaiserberg 04
TTV Eibergen 05
Brunnsbergs IF 01
Power Train 07
TTV Heure 06
11 Södra Lejon DK2
08 Gonten
10 Stans-Oberdorf
03 Södra Lejon DK
12 VVK Ozoli
9 TTV Eibergen 05
Stans-Oberdorf 10
Gonten 08
TTV Heure 06
Power Train 07
09 Sins
04 Tauziehclub Kaiserberg
03 Södra Lejon DK
01 Brunnsbergs IF
12 VVK Ozoli
10 Stans-Oberdorf 10
Sins 09
TTV Heure 06
Gonten 08
Power Train 07
11 Södra Lejon DK2
03 Södra Lejon DK
04 Tauziehclub Kaiserberg
12 VVK Ozoli
01 Brunnsbergs IF
11 Södra Lejon DK 03
Södra Lejon DK2 11
VVK Ozoli 12
Tauziehclub Kaiserberg 04
Gonten 08
05 TTV Eibergen
06 TTV Heure
09 Sins
07 Power Train
01 Brunnsbergs IF

(Voor)ronden

  1. Brunnsbergs IF (30pt)
  2. TTV Eibergen (27pt)
  3. Stans-Oberdorf (20pt)
  4. Sins (19pt)
  5. Tauziehclub Kaiserberg (16pt)
  6. TTV Heure (15pt)
  7. Gonten (14pt)
  8. Power Train (10pt)
  9. VVK Ozoli (7pt)
  10. Södra Lejon DK (3pt)
  11. Södra Lejon DK2 (0pt)

Finals

Kwart Finale M680 Engelberg
Löftadalen DK
Kwart Finale M680 Mertensmannen
Tear Force
Kwart Finale M680 Ebersecken
TTV Heure
Kwart Finale M680 Stans-Oberdorf
Tauziehfreunde Böllen
Halve Finale M680 Ebersecken
Stans-Oberdorf
Halve Finale M680 Engelberg
Mertensmannen
Brons Finale M680 Mertensmannen
Ebersecken
Finale M680 Stans-Oberdorf
Engelberg
Halve Finale W540 Brunnsbergs IF
Sins
Halve Finale W540 TTV Eibergen
Stans-Oberdorf
Brons Finale W540 Sins
Stans-Oberdorf
Finale W540 TTV Eibergen
Brunnsbergs IF
T.A.F. Citta di musile Goldscheuer TTV Eibergen TTV Okia Sins Stans-Oberdorf Södra Lejon DK Mertensmannen Tauziehfreunde Böllen TOWC Schijf TTV Heure Engelberg Luthern Brunnsbergs IF TTV Vandakker VVK Ozoli T.A.F. Vazzola Tear Force Tauziehclub Kaiserberg TZF Dietenbach TTV Valleitrekkers TTV Bison G B tow Club Ebersecken Löftadalen DK Velkonis Stans-Oberdorf Södra Lejon DK2 VVK Ozoli Södra Lejon DK TTV Eibergen Sins Tauziehclub Kaiserberg Gonten Brunnsbergs IF Power Train TTV Heure