Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

International Tournament 50 Years SINS 2

U23

Ploeg Wa05070102040306TOT
05(SUI) Sins553 kg10033006
07(SUI) Waldkirch582 kg131331011
01(BEL) TTV Powerrangers591 kg231333013
02(GER) TZF Dietenbach595 kg30003003
04(NED) TOWC Schijf590 kg00000000
03(NED) TTV Okia590 kg331033010
06(SUI) Stans-Oberdorf580 kg033333318
1 Stans-Oberdorf 06
TTV Powerrangers 01
TZF Dietenbach 02
07 Waldkirch
03 TTV Okia
04 TOWC Schijf
2 Sins 05
Waldkirch 07
TTV Powerrangers 01
03 TTV Okia
04 TOWC Schijf
02 TZF Dietenbach
3 Stans-Oberdorf 06
TZF Dietenbach 02
Waldkirch 07
04 TOWC Schijf
05 Sins
01 TTV Powerrangers
4 TTV Okia 03
TTV Powerrangers 01
Waldkirch 07
02 TZF Dietenbach
06 Stans-Oberdorf
05 Sins
5 TOWC Schijf 04
TTV Okia 03
Stans-Oberdorf 06
01 TTV Powerrangers
07 Waldkirch
05 Sins
6 TZF Dietenbach 02
Sins 05
Stans-Oberdorf 06
07 Waldkirch
04 TOWC Schijf
03 TTV Okia
7 TTV Powerrangers 01
TZF Dietenbach 02
TTV Okia 03
05 Sins
06 Stans-Oberdorf
04 TOWC Schijf

(Voor)ronden

  1. Stans-Oberdorf (18pt)
  2. TTV Powerrangers (13pt)
  3. Waldkirch (11pt)
  4. TTV Okia (10pt)
  5. Sins (6pt)
  6. TZF Dietenbach (3pt)
  7. TOWC Schijf (0pt)

MIXa

Ploeg Wa1015161823260703TOT
10(GER) Tauziehclub Kaiserberg554 kg000000000
15(NED) TTV Valleitrekkers 2589 kg2303033315
16(NED) TTV Heure593 kg1333031316
18(USA) Power Train 2575 kg030001037
23(SUI) Stans-Oberdorf576 kg0333333321
26(SUI) Sins 2559 kg030010015
07(LAT) VVK Ozoli587 kg0301303313
03(SWE) Södra Lejon DK586 kg030000104
1 Södra Lejon DK 03
VVK Ozoli 07
TTV Valleitrekkers 2 15
Sins 2 26
23 Stans-Oberdorf
10 Tauziehclub Kaiserberg
18 Power Train 2
16 TTV Heure
2 VVK Ozoli 07
TTV Valleitrekkers 2 15
TTV Heure 16
Sins 2 26
03 Södra Lejon DK
23 Stans-Oberdorf
10 Tauziehclub Kaiserberg
18 Power Train 2
3 TTV Valleitrekkers 2 15
VVK Ozoli 07
Sins 2 26
Tauziehclub Kaiserberg 10
03 Södra Lejon DK
16 TTV Heure
23 Stans-Oberdorf
18 Power Train 2
4 TTV Heure 16
TTV Valleitrekkers 2 15
VVK Ozoli 07
Stans-Oberdorf 23
03 Södra Lejon DK
26 Sins 2
18 Power Train 2
10 Tauziehclub Kaiserberg
5 Södra Lejon DK 03
Power Train 2 18
Tauziehclub Kaiserberg 10
Stans-Oberdorf 23
26 Sins 2
16 TTV Heure
15 TTV Valleitrekkers 2
07 VVK Ozoli
6 Power Train 2 18
Sins 2 26
TTV Heure 16
VVK Ozoli 07
03 Södra Lejon DK
10 Tauziehclub Kaiserberg
23 Stans-Oberdorf
15 TTV Valleitrekkers 2
7 Tauziehclub Kaiserberg 10
Power Train 2 18
VVK Ozoli 07
TTV Valleitrekkers 2 15
03 Södra Lejon DK
23 Stans-Oberdorf
26 Sins 2
16 TTV Heure

(Voor)ronden

  1. Stans-Oberdorf (21pt)
  2. TTV Heure (16pt)
  3. TTV Valleitrekkers 2 (15pt)
  4. VVK Ozoli (13pt)
  5. Power Train 2 (7pt)
  6. Sins 2 (5pt)
  7. Södra Lejon DK (4pt)
  8. Tauziehclub Kaiserberg (0pt)

MIXb

Ploeg Wa1213212504020806TOT
12(GER) Simonswald3033333116
13(NED) TTV Eibergen585 kg1333333119
21(SUI) Nottwil587 kg1003313010
25(SUI) Waltenschwil-Kallern000030003
04(SWE) Södra Lejon DK2578 kg400000000
02(SWE) Löftadalen DK595 kg100133108
08(ITA) T.A.F. Vazzola578 kg500033107
06(BEL) TTV Powerrangers598 kg0113333317
1 TTV Powerrangers 06
Löftadalen DK 02
T.A.F. Vazzola 08
Nottwil 21
04 Södra Lejon DK2
13 TTV Eibergen
25 Waltenschwil-Kallern
12 Simonswald
2 TTV Powerrangers 06
Waltenschwil-Kallern 25
Löftadalen DK 02
Simonswald 12
13 TTV Eibergen
04 Södra Lejon DK2
21 Nottwil
08 T.A.F. Vazzola
3 TTV Powerrangers 06
TTV Eibergen 13
Södra Lejon DK2 04
T.A.F. Vazzola 08
25 Waltenschwil-Kallern
21 Nottwil
12 Simonswald
02 Löftadalen DK
4 TTV Powerrangers 06
Waltenschwil-Kallern 25
T.A.F. Vazzola 08
Löftadalen DK 02
21 Nottwil
12 Simonswald
13 TTV Eibergen
04 Södra Lejon DK2
5 TTV Powerrangers 06
Nottwil 21
Waltenschwil-Kallern 25
TTV Eibergen 13
12 Simonswald
08 T.A.F. Vazzola
02 Löftadalen DK
04 Södra Lejon DK2
6 TTV Powerrangers 06
Simonswald 12
Södra Lejon DK2 04
TTV Eibergen 13
08 T.A.F. Vazzola
02 Löftadalen DK
21 Nottwil
25 Waltenschwil-Kallern
7 Löftadalen DK 02
Södra Lejon DK2 04
TTV Eibergen 13
Waltenschwil-Kallern 25
06 TTV Powerrangers
08 T.A.F. Vazzola
12 Simonswald
21 Nottwil

(Voor)ronden

  1. TTV Eibergen (19pt)
  2. TTV Powerrangers (17pt)
  3. Simonswald (16pt)
  4. Nottwil (10pt)
  5. Löftadalen DK (8pt)
  6. T.A.F. Vazzola (7pt)
  7. Waltenschwil-Kallern (3pt)
  8. Södra Lejon DK2 (0pt)

MIXc

Ploeg Wa1114172224270501TOT
11(GER) TZG Philippinenburg591 kg0033333116
14(NED) TTV Valleitrekkers585 kg2333333321
17(USA) Power Train581 kg100033006
22(SUI) Sins569 kg0003333113
24(SUI) SZC Thurtal565 kg000000000
27(SUI) Stans-Oberdorf 2572 kg100003003
05(BEL) Fam. Janssens590 kg5003033312
01(SWE) Brunnsbergs IF596 kg0103133011
1 TZG Philippinenburg 11
Brunnsbergs IF 01
SZC Thurtal 24
Sins 22
27 Stans-Oberdorf 2
14 TTV Valleitrekkers
05 Fam. Janssens
17 Power Train
2 TZG Philippinenburg 11
Stans-Oberdorf 2 27
Sins 22
Power Train 17
01 Brunnsbergs IF
24 SZC Thurtal
14 TTV Valleitrekkers
05 Fam. Janssens
3 TZG Philippinenburg 11
Sins 22
Power Train 17
Fam. Janssens 05
24 SZC Thurtal
01 Brunnsbergs IF
27 Stans-Oberdorf 2
14 TTV Valleitrekkers
4 Sins 22
SZC Thurtal 24
Brunnsbergs IF 01
TTV Valleitrekkers 14
11 TZG Philippinenburg
17 Power Train
05 Fam. Janssens
27 Stans-Oberdorf 2
5 Power Train 17
Fam. Janssens 05
TTV Valleitrekkers 14
Brunnsbergs IF 01
11 TZG Philippinenburg
22 Sins
24 SZC Thurtal
27 Stans-Oberdorf 2
6 Fam. Janssens 05
Power Train 17
Stans-Oberdorf 2 27
Brunnsbergs IF 01
11 TZG Philippinenburg
14 TTV Valleitrekkers
22 Sins
24 SZC Thurtal
7 TTV Valleitrekkers 14
Fam. Janssens 05
Brunnsbergs IF 01
Sins 22
11 TZG Philippinenburg
27 Stans-Oberdorf 2
17 Power Train
24 SZC Thurtal

(Voor)ronden

  1. TTV Valleitrekkers (21pt)
  2. TZG Philippinenburg (16pt)
  3. Sins (13pt)
  4. Fam. Janssens (12pt)
  5. Brunnsbergs IF (11pt)
  6. Power Train (6pt)
  7. Stans-Oberdorf 2 (3pt)
  8. SZC Thurtal (0pt)

Finals

Halve Finale U23 Stans-Oberdorf
TTV Okia
Halve Finale U23 TTV Powerrangers
Waldkirch
Brons Finale U23 TTV Okia
Waldkirch
Finale U23 TTV Powerrangers
Stans-Oberdorf
Kwart Finale MIX TTV Eibergen
TTV Valleitrekkers 2
Kwart Finale MIX TZG Philippinenburg
TTV Heure
Kwart Finale MIX Stans-Oberdorf
TTV Powerrangers
Kwart Finale MIX TTV Valleitrekkers
Simonswald
Halve Finale MIX Stans-Oberdorf
TTV Eibergen
Halve Finale MIX TZG Philippinenburg
Simonswald
Brons Finale MIX Simonswald
TTV Eibergen
Finale MIX TZG Philippinenburg
Stans-Oberdorf
Sins Waldkirch TTV Powerrangers TZF Dietenbach TOWC Schijf TTV Okia Stans-Oberdorf Tauziehclub Kaiserberg TTV Valleitrekkers 2 TTV Heure Power Train 2 Stans-Oberdorf Sins 2 VVK Ozoli Södra Lejon DK Simonswald TTV Eibergen Nottwil Waltenschwil-Kallern Södra Lejon DK2 Löftadalen DK T.A.F. Vazzola TTV Powerrangers TZG Philippinenburg TTV Valleitrekkers Power Train Sins SZC Thurtal Stans-Oberdorf 2 Fam. Janssens Brunnsbergs IF