Save to PDF

RIST Home (All results)           

International Tournament 50 Years SINS 3

M580a

Ploeg Wa14161720030401TOT
14(SUI) Stans-Oberdorf577 kg233303315
16(SUI) Waldkirch 2580 kg30130015
17(SUI) SZC Thurtal579 kg20110035
20(SUI) Sins 3570 kg30010001
03(GER) Simonswald572 kg033333318
04(NED) TTV Eibergen494 kg203330312
01(SWE) Södra Lejon DK572 kg00103004
1 Södra Lejon DK 01
SZC Thurtal 17
Stans-Oberdorf 14
03 Simonswald
20 Sins 3
04 TTV Eibergen
2 Waldkirch 2 16
Simonswald 03
Sins 3 20
17 SZC Thurtal
14 Stans-Oberdorf
04 TTV Eibergen
3 Stans-Oberdorf 14
TTV Eibergen 04
Simonswald 03
01 Södra Lejon DK
16 Waldkirch 2
20 Sins 3
4 SZC Thurtal 17
Sins 3 20
Simonswald 03
04 TTV Eibergen
01 Södra Lejon DK
16 Waldkirch 2
5 Sins 3 20
SZC Thurtal 17
Waldkirch 2 16
14 Stans-Oberdorf
03 Simonswald
01 Södra Lejon DK
6 Simonswald 03
Waldkirch 2 16
SZC Thurtal 17
04 TTV Eibergen
14 Stans-Oberdorf
01 Södra Lejon DK
7 Waldkirch 2 16
Södra Lejon DK 01
SZC Thurtal 17
20 Sins 3
04 TTV Eibergen
14 Stans-Oberdorf

(Voor)ronden

  1. Simonswald (18pt)
  2. Stans-Oberdorf (15pt)
  3. TTV Eibergen (12pt)
  4. SZC Thurtal (5pt)
  5. Waldkirch 2 (5pt)
  6. Södra Lejon DK (4pt)
  7. Sins 3 (1pt)

M580b

Ploeg Wa12151905080902TOT
12(SUI) Sins578 kg033333318
15(SUI) Waldkirch576 kg30300317
19(SUI) Nottwil576 kg50000303
05(NED) TTV Okia578 kg003333315
08(NIR) Bancran577 kg203301310
09(SUI) Appenzell579 kg20000101
02(BEL) TTV Powerrangers575 kg50130037
1 TTV Powerrangers 02
Waldkirch 15
Appenzell 09
08 Bancran
19 Nottwil
12 Sins
2 Waldkirch 15
Sins 12
Nottwil 19
05 TTV Okia
08 Bancran
09 Appenzell
3 TTV Powerrangers 02
Appenzell 09
Bancran 08
12 Sins
05 TTV Okia
19 Nottwil
4 Appenzell 09
Nottwil 19
TTV Okia 05
15 Waldkirch
02 TTV Powerrangers
08 Bancran
5 Sins 12
Bancran 08
TTV Powerrangers 02
19 Nottwil
15 Waldkirch
05 TTV Okia
6 Bancran 08
Sins 12
Waldkirch 15
09 Appenzell
05 TTV Okia
02 TTV Powerrangers
7 TTV Okia 05
Appenzell 09
Waldkirch 15
19 Nottwil
02 TTV Powerrangers
12 Sins

(Voor)ronden

  1. Sins (18pt)
  2. TTV Okia (15pt)
  3. Bancran (10pt)
  4. Waldkirch (7pt)
  5. TTV Powerrangers (7pt)
  6. Nottwil (3pt)
  7. Appenzell (1pt)

M580c

Ploeg Wa101113180607TOT
10(SUI) Engelberg576 kg0000000
11(SUI) Mosnang579 kg03333315
13(SUI) Sins 2578 kg13033312
18(SUI) Waltenschwil-Kallern0300014
06(NED) TTV Veenseboys569 kg4300317
07(IRL) G B tow Club576 kg2300115
1 G B tow Club 07
Waltenschwil-Kallern 18
TTV Veenseboys 06
13 Sins 2
11 Mosnang
10 Engelberg
2 G B tow Club 07
Engelberg 10
Waltenschwil-Kallern 18
11 Mosnang
13 Sins 2
06 TTV Veenseboys
3 Engelberg 10
Mosnang 11
Waltenschwil-Kallern 18
07 G B tow Club
06 TTV Veenseboys
13 Sins 2
4 G B tow Club 07
Engelberg 10
Sins 2 13
06 TTV Veenseboys
18 Waltenschwil-Kallern
11 Mosnang
5 Waltenschwil-Kallern 18
TTV Veenseboys 06
Mosnang 11
07 G B tow Club
13 Sins 2
10 Engelberg

(Voor)ronden

  1. Mosnang (15pt)
  2. Sins 2 (12pt)
  3. TTV Veenseboys (7pt)
  4. G B tow Club (5pt)
  5. Waltenschwil-Kallern (4pt)
  6. Engelberg (0pt)

Y560

Ploeg Wa10020609050308040107TOT
10(NED) TTV Okia539 kg103313133017
02(SUI) Ebersecken555 kg033333333327
06(SUI) Sins575 kg00000003306
09(GER) TZF Dietenbach555 kg000303033012
05(SUI) Mosnang562 kg010333033016
03(SUI) Ebersecken 2567 kg30030003309
08(SUI) Stans-Oberdorf 2554 kg010333333019
04(SUI) Luthern571 kg20000000303
01(GER) Pfahlbronn / Buch511 kg30000000000
07(SUI) Stans-Oberdorf500 kg130333333324
1 TTV Okia 10
Stans-Oberdorf 07
TZF Dietenbach 09
Luthern 04
Stans-Oberdorf 2 08
02 Ebersecken
06 Sins
01 Pfahlbronn / Buch
05 Mosnang
03 Ebersecken 2
2 Stans-Oberdorf 07
Pfahlbronn / Buch 01
Sins 06
Stans-Oberdorf 2 08
Mosnang 05
10 TTV Okia
02 Ebersecken
04 Luthern
09 TZF Dietenbach
03 Ebersecken 2
3 TTV Okia 10
Stans-Oberdorf 07
Stans-Oberdorf 2 08
Ebersecken 2 03
TZF Dietenbach 09
01 Pfahlbronn / Buch
04 Luthern
02 Ebersecken
06 Sins
05 Mosnang
4 Luthern 04
Pfahlbronn / Buch 01
Ebersecken 2 03
Ebersecken 02
TZF Dietenbach 09
10 TTV Okia
08 Stans-Oberdorf 2
07 Stans-Oberdorf
05 Mosnang
06 Sins
5 Stans-Oberdorf 2 08
Ebersecken 2 03
Pfahlbronn / Buch 01
Stans-Oberdorf 07
Sins 06
10 TTV Okia
04 Luthern
05 Mosnang
09 TZF Dietenbach
02 Ebersecken
6 TTV Okia 10
Stans-Oberdorf 2 08
TZF Dietenbach 09
Sins 06
Ebersecken 02
03 Ebersecken 2
05 Mosnang
04 Luthern
01 Pfahlbronn / Buch
07 Stans-Oberdorf
7 TTV Okia 10
TZF Dietenbach 09
Sins 06
Luthern 04
Pfahlbronn / Buch 01
05 Mosnang
03 Ebersecken 2
08 Stans-Oberdorf 2
02 Ebersecken
07 Stans-Oberdorf
8 TTV Okia 10
Mosnang 05
Ebersecken 2 03
Stans-Oberdorf 07
Luthern 04
09 TZF Dietenbach
06 Sins
02 Ebersecken
08 Stans-Oberdorf 2
01 Pfahlbronn / Buch
9 Sins 06
TZF Dietenbach 09
Stans-Oberdorf 07
Pfahlbronn / Buch 01
Stans-Oberdorf 2 08
10 TTV Okia
02 Ebersecken
05 Mosnang
03 Ebersecken 2
04 Luthern

(Voor)ronden

  1. Ebersecken (27pt)
  2. Stans-Oberdorf (24pt)
  3. Stans-Oberdorf 2 (19pt)
  4. TTV Okia (17pt)
  5. Mosnang (16pt)
  6. TZF Dietenbach (12pt)
  7. Ebersecken 2 (9pt)
  8. Sins (6pt)
  9. Luthern (3pt)
  10. Pfahlbronn / Buch (0pt)

Finals

Halve Finale Y560 Ebersecken
TTV Okia
Halve Finale Y560 Stans-Oberdorf
Stans-Oberdorf 2
Brons Finale Y560 TTV Okia
Stans-Oberdorf 2
Finale Y560 Stans-Oberdorf
Ebersecken
Kwart Finale M580 Simonswald
Bancran
Kwart Finale M580 Sins 2
TTV Okia
Kwart Finale M580 Sins
TTV Eibergen
Kwart Finale M580 Mosnang
Stans-Oberdorf
Halve Finale M580 Simonswald
Sins 2
Halve Finale M580 Stans-Oberdorf
Sins
Brons Finale M580 Sins 2
Stans-Oberdorf
Finale M580 Sins
Simonswald
Stans-Oberdorf Waldkirch 2 SZC Thurtal Sins 3 Simonswald TTV Eibergen Södra Lejon DK Sins Waldkirch Nottwil TTV Okia Bancran Appenzell TTV Powerrangers Engelberg Mosnang Sins 2 Waltenschwil-Kallern TTV Veenseboys G B tow Club TTV Okia Ebersecken Sins TZF Dietenbach Mosnang Ebersecken 2 Stans-Oberdorf 2 Luthern Pfahlbronn / Buch Stans-Oberdorf