
RIST Home (All results)
GENSB 2026
Resultbook
GENSB 2026 ~ Group A
| Ploeg | Wa | 11 | 14 | 18 | 26 | 28 | 34 | 36 | 41 | 43 | 08 | 03 | TOT | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Waltenschwil-Kallern | 563 kg | 1 | ![]() | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 23 |
| 14 | Thurtal 1 | 574 kg | 1 | 1 | ![]() | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 25 |
| 18 | Stans Oberdorf 3 | 578 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | ![]() | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 26 | Okia A | 569 kg | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ![]() | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 20 |
| 28 | TZFr. Dietenbach | 584 kg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 34 | Hovmantorp TOW | 586 kg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 36 | Hay-on-Wye 2 | 585 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ![]() | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 41 | Fam. Janssens/ power | 585 kg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ![]() | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| 43 | Felton Eccles 1 | 599 kg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ![]() | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 08 | Mosnang 2 | 596 kg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ![]() | 0 | 19 |
| 03 | De Berketrekkers | 578 kg | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ![]() | 30 |
| 1 |
|
|
|---|---|---|
| 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
| 6 |
|
|
| 7 |
|
|
| 8 |
|
|
|---|---|---|
| 9 |
|
|
| 10 |
|
|
| 11 |
|
|
Qualifications
- De Berketrekkers (30pt)
- Thurtal 1 (25pt)
- Waltenschwil-Kallern (23pt)
- Okia A (20pt)
- Mosnang 2 (19pt)
- Felton Eccles 1 (15pt)
- Fam. Janssens/ power (10pt)
- TZFr. Dietenbach (7pt)
- Hovmantorp TOW (6pt)
- Stans Oberdorf 3 (4pt)
- Hay-on-Wye 2 (1pt)
GENSB 2026 ~ Group B
| Ploeg | Wa | 13 | 15 | 22 | 23 | 35 | 37 | 40 | 42 | 45 | 07 | 09 | TOT | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | Sevelen | 577 kg | 5 | ![]() | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| 15 | Thurtal 2 | 576 kg | 0 | 0 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 22 | TC Horben | 553 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | ![]() | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | TTV Oele | 538 kg | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| 35 | Hay-on-Wye 1 | 584 kg | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ![]() | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 37 | Hoeksesleurders | 548 kg | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 40 | Goiherri | 585 kg | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ![]() | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 42 | Ebersecken/Luthern | 591 kg | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| 45 | Beaminster | 585 kg | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ![]() | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 07 | Mosnang 1 | 588 kg | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ![]() | 3 | 30 |
| 09 | Ttv Nijlen Blauw | 588 kg | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ![]() | 27 |
| 1 |
|
|
|---|---|---|
| 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
| 6 |
|
|
| 7 |
|
|
| 8 |
|
|
|---|---|---|
| 9 |
|
|
| 10 |
|
|
| 11 |
|
|
Qualifications
- Mosnang 1 (30pt)
- Ttv Nijlen Blauw (27pt)
- Hoeksesleurders (22pt)
- Ebersecken/Luthern (22pt)
- TTV Oele (18pt)
- Hay-on-Wye 1 (13pt)
- Sevelen (11pt)
- Beaminster (7pt)
- Goiherri (6pt)
- Thurtal 2 (4pt)
- TC Horben (0pt)
GENSB 2026 ~ Group C
| Ploeg | Wa | 10 | 12 | 16 | 20 | 25 | 27 | 32 | 38 | 44 | 02 | 05 | TOT | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | Ttv Nijlen Geel | 571 kg | 0 | ![]() | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 12 | Waldkirch | 564 kg | 2 | 3 | ![]() | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 16 | Stans Oberdorf 1 | 558 kg | 1 | 3 | 3 | ![]() | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 30 |
| 20 | Peco A | 576 kg | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16 |
| 25 | TSV Buch | 567 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ![]() | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | TZFr. Pfahlbronn | 592 kg | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
| 32 | Löftadalens TOW | 588 kg | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ![]() | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 38 | Luthern | 564 kg | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | ![]() | 3 | 1 | 3 | 23 |
| 44 | Felton Eccles 2 | 596 kg | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ![]() | 0 | 3 | 19 |
| 02 | Sins 2 | 578 kg | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | ![]() | 3 | 23 |
| 05 | Bluewater 2 | 575 kg | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ![]() | 13 |
| 1 |
|
|
|---|---|---|
| 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
| 6 |
|
|
| 7 |
|
|
| 8 |
|
|
|---|---|---|
| 9 |
|
|
| 10 |
|
|
| 11 |
|
|
Qualifications
- Stans Oberdorf 1 (30pt)
- Luthern (23pt)
- Sins 2 (23pt)
- Felton Eccles 2 (19pt)
- TZFr. Pfahlbronn (18pt)
- Peco A (16pt)
- Bluewater 2 (13pt)
- Waldkirch (9pt)
- Löftadalens TOW (6pt)
- Ttv Nijlen Geel (3pt)
- TSV Buch (0pt)
GENSB 2026 ~ Group D
| Ploeg | Wa | 17 | 19 | 21 | 24 | 29 | 31 | 33 | 39 | 04 | 01 | 06 | TOT | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | Stans Oberdorf 2 | 585 kg | 1 | ![]() | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17 |
| 19 | TTV Vandakker | 557 kg | 2 | 1 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 21 | Peco B | 556 kg | 0 | 0 | 0 | ![]() | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | TZFr. Boellen | 563 kg | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ![]() | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21 |
| 29 | DT Siegelau | 558 kg | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ![]() | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
| 31 | Ebersecken | 595 kg | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ![]() | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 30 |
| 33 | Stenungsund TOW | 597 kg | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ![]() | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 39 | Ayrshire Tug of War | 568 kg | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ![]() | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 04 | Bluewater 1 | 565 kg | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ![]() | 0 | 3 | 22 |
| 01 | Sins 1 | 579 kg | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ![]() | 3 | 27 |
| 06 | TTV Mertensmannen | 586 kg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ![]() | 6 |
| 1 |
|
|
|---|---|---|
| 2 |
|
|
| 3 |
|
|
| 4 |
|
|
| 5 |
|
|
| 6 |
|
|
| 7 |
|
|
| 8 |
|
|
|---|---|---|
| 9 |
|
|
| 10 |
|
|
| 11 |
|
|
Qualifications
- Ebersecken (30pt)
- Sins 1 (27pt)
- Bluewater 1 (22pt)
- TZFr. Boellen (21pt)
- Stans Oberdorf 2 (17pt)
- DT Siegelau (15pt)
- Ayrshire Tug of War (10pt)
- TTV Vandakker (6pt)
- TTV Mertensmannen (6pt)
- Stenungsund TOW (5pt)
- Peco B (0pt)
GENSB 2026 ~ Finals
| EF GROU | ||
|---|---|---|
| EF GROU | ||
| EF GROU | ||
| EF GROU | ||
| EF GROU | ||
| EF GROU | ||
| EF GROU | ||
| EF GROU | ||
| QF GROU | ||
| QF GROU | ||
| QF GROU | ||
| QF GROU | ||
| HF GROU | ||
| HF GROU | ||
| BF GROU | ||
| Final GROU |
